Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset EURO

POLY Blackwire 5220 Stereo Auriculares Con Micrófono USB-C/A/Jack 3.5 mm s

Used Offers from

Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset EURO

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Black wire 5220 USB-C 3.5mm Plug PC Headset - Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo Usb-C Headset +3.5Mm Plug +Usb-C/A Adapter One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Delivery from £24.00

Headsets Business POLY BLACKWIRE 5220 STEREO NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C + 3.5mm Plug + USB-C/A Adapter
£58.00
Compare 28 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Plantronics Blackwire C5220 Stereo USB PC Headset 207576-01
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics POLY BLACKWIRE 5220 C5220 USB-A
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly 80R97A6 Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A
£127.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset EURO

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in crystal-clear audio with the Poly Voyager Legend 30 Headset. Designed for professionals and audiophiles alike, these headphones feature advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) to eliminate background distractions, allowing you to focus purely on your music, calls, and content. Experience exceptional comfort during extended wear thanks to a remarkably lightweight build of just 120.5 grams.Engineered for all-day performance, the Voyager Legend 30 delivers up to 10 hours of battery life with ANC enabled and recharges quickly in approximately 89 minutes. Take seamless control with intuitive touch-sensitive ear cups for managing playback, volume, calls, and ANC settings. The dynamic drivers provide a rich, detailed sound profile with a frequency response from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz.Stay connected wirelessly with reliable Bluetooth technology that offers a robust range of up to 30 meters. The built-in microphone ensures your voice comes through clearly on calls. For your saf
£57.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk