HP Poly Savi 8220 UC Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset
Poly Savi 8220 UC MS Duo Professional wireless PC headset - optimised for Microsoft Teams
Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£236.39
Delivery from £8.34
HP 8D3F5AA#ABB Poly Savi 8220 UC DECT USB-A Headset Microsoft Teams Certified
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.18
Free Delivery
HP 8D3F5AA#ABB Savi 8220 UC Microsoft Teams
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.15
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £109.99
POLY W8220/A UC Wireless Noise Cancelling Microphone Office Headset - Black
£154.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A Stereo DECT Headset für Microsoft Teams
£168.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Poly Savi 8210 UC MS Mono Wireless monoaural PC headset- optimised for Microsoft Teams
£161.99
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
HP Inc. Poly Savi 7320M DECT Teams USB-A/C
£204.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
HP POLY Savi 8210 Monaural DECT 1880-1900 MHz Top +Charging Cradle
£117.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery