Polycell 5092999 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1Kg

Polycell Multi-Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub, 1 Kg

Polycell 5092999 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Polycell Quick Dry White Ready Mixed Filler, 1Kg

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell Quick Dry White Ready Mixed Filler, 1Kg

1-3 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £5.00

Polycell Multi-Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub, 1 Kg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.48
Delivery from £5.49

Polycell Multi Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1000g

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi-Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub, 1 Kg

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Polycell Multi-Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub, 1 Kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.53
Free Delivery

Polycell Multi-Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub, 1 Kg

In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polycell 5084940 Multipurpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed 600G
£5.33
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell MPP18KGS 1.8Kg Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Powder
£10.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Polycell PLCWPP175KGS Multi Purpose Exterior Filler, 1.75 kg
£13.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STX_327153 Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla 900g Powder (5084937)
£9.16
10.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell - 5084939 - Multi Purpose Polyfilla - 1.8kg Powder
£12.20
6.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5092999 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1Kg

Cheapest offer

This Polycell multi-purpose Polyfilla has all the qualities of original Polyfilla in a quick drying format. It is especially handy for small last-minute repairs. The filler is ready to paint in minutes and is surface dry in as little as 5 minutes (depending on conditions). Ideal for wood plaster masonry and stone. For indoor use.Size: 1kg tub.PTDPLCQDP1KG
£7.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com