Polycell 5085286 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 500G

Polycell Polyfilla Quick Drying Filler 500g

Polycell 5085286 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 500G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.82
Free Delivery

Polycell Quick Drying Polyfilla 500g

up to 3 days
£6.44
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell Polyfilla Quick Drying Filler 500g

1-4 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 500g

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

POLYCELL 20204 Polycell Quick Set Cement Polyfilla, 2 kg - Grey
£12.79
6.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5092999 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1Kg
£7.99
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell 5093000 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla 330G + 10% Extra
£4.21
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell Multi Purpose Quick Drying Polyfilla 330g Tube
£9.36
28.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell Quick Drying Polyfilla 330GM
£9.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5085286 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 500G

Cheapest offer

This Polycell multi-purpose Polyfilla has all the qualities of original Polyfilla in a quick drying format. It is especially handy for small last-minute repairs. The filler is ready to paint in minutes and is surface dry in as little as 5 minutes (depending on conditions). Ideal for wood plaster masonry and stone. For indoor use.Size: 500g tub.PTDPLCQDP500G
£5.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com