POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1946 Katrina Van Tassel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.36
Delivery from £3.49

Sleepy Hollow Katrina Van Tassel Funko Pop Vinyl

1-3 Wordays
£11.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sleepy Hollow POP! Movies Vinyl Figure Katrina Van Tassel 9 cm

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassale Van Tassel - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

WB Funko POP Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Katrina Van Tassel

Will usually delivered within 14 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £4.80
POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1946 Katrina Van Tassel

Cheapest offer

From Funko's popular POP! series comes this cool vinyl figure. It stands approximately 10 centimetres tall and comes in a window box packaging.The horrors of Sleepy Hollow have been unearthed! Now, POP! Katrina Van Tassel is here to help solve the dark mystery of the Headless Horseman. Help her keep her head when you add her to the Sleepy Hollow lineup in your POP! Movies collection.Please note that some of Funko exclusives listed may or may not have stickers.Warning: Choking Hazard - Small parts. Not suitable for children under 36 months
£10.36
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk

Similar products

POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1947 Ichabod Crane with Goggles
£10.36
Compare 6 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1945 Headless Horseman
£10.36
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Funko Deluxe Rides Headless Horseman Figure Multicolor Kids
£31.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Sleepy Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.99