Portland Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP000

Portland Operator Chair

Portland Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP000

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£167.38
Free Delivery

Portland Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP000

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£167.38
Free Delivery

Portland Task Operator Chair Mesh Back With Height Adjustable Arms Black Airmesh Seat

1-3 working days
£225.60
Free Delivery

dynamic Operator Chair Basic Tilt Mesh Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 125 kg Portland

10 Working Days
£335.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms
£184.51
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPO Portland Operator Chair with Arms | Heavy Duty Operator Boardroom Chair with Mid Back Large Seat Tilt Mechanism and Height Adjustable Lumbar Support Black
£198.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland HD Chair Black Mesh With Arms OP000106
£293.99
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Task Operator Bespoke Colour Seat Airmesh Bergamot Cherry
£200.93
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Task Operator Chair Swizzle Colour Seat With Arms
£200.93
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP000

Cheapest offer

Back support. Adjustable arms as standard. Soft mesh seat. Mesh back. Gas lift with lock tilt mechanism. Gas lift tested up to 150kg. Usage: Operator 8hr.
£167.38
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk