Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Green & White Teapot with 22ct Gold Detailing - Fine China, Elegant Design Suitable for Afternoon Tea, Office, Outdoor Use, and Gifting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.70
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Green & White Teapot with 22ct Gold Detailing - Fine China, Elegant Design Suitable for Afternoon Tea, Office, Outdoor Use, and Gifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.71
Free Delivery

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Teapot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.13
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Green & White Teapot with 22ct Gold Detailing - Fine China, Elegant Design Suitable for Afternoon Tea, Office, Outdoor Use, and Gifting

£54.75
Free Delivery

Sara Miller London Portmeirion Chelsea Fine China 22 Carat Gold Teapot Green

2-5 working days
£60.00

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Green & White Teapot with 22ct Gold Detailing - Fine China, Elegant Design Suitable for Afternoon Tea, Office, Outdoor Use, and Gifting

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sara Miller India Mug Elephant's Oasis
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller for Portmeirion Chelsea Mug, Ceramic Grey, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller Chelsea Mug, Pink
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller Chelsea Cup and Saucer, Green
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Green & White Teapot with 22ct Gold Detailing - Fine China, Elegant Design Suitable for Afternoon Tea, Office, Outdoor Use, and Gifting

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT TEAPOT: This fine china teapot features stunning green and gold detailing with a sleek white handle and spout. Measuring 290H x 175W x 150D cm and holding 1L / 2pt (serves up to 8 cups), it’s perfect for afternoon tea or entertaining. PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP: Beautifully finished with hand-applied gold accents, this tea pot brings sophistication to your tableware collection. To preserve its vibrant color and gold detail, hand washing is recommended for lasting brilliance. PERFECT GIFT IDEA: Presented in a stylish rigid lidded gift box, this teapot makes a thoughtful and elegant gift for tea lovers. Perfect for enhancing any Afternoon Tea or special occasion. SARA MILLER LONDON: With a love of playful prints, vibrant patterns and exquisite use of bold colour, our Sara Miller London tableware and mug collections create a visual feast for the home. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£51.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk