Portwest Action Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy, 52

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers S887Na

1-3 working days
£21.68
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy, 52

In stock
£25.85
Delivery from £6.28

Portwest Mens Action Cargo Trousers Durable Kneepad Pockets Safety Workwear Pant

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers Navy 52" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy, 52

£27.91
Free Delivery
Portwest Action Trousers

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort • Double-layer reinforced knee protection for extra strength and durability • 11 pockets for ample storage • Two back zip pockets • Reinforced seams for extra durability and strength • Easy access cargo pocket • Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads • Zipped pockets • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • An improvement has been made to the current fit of the product Specifications Colour: Navy Size: 52 Fit: R
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Action Trousers Black 34" 29"
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Men Action Trousers, Black, 52
£16.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Action Trousers S887Na
£21.68
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Action Work Shorts multi pockets Elasticated waist Portwest S889
£15.90
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black, 28
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49