Portwest Aspen Baffle Gilet, Color: Navy, Size: XXL, S544NARXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.43
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Padded Gilet S544

1-3 working days
£29.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Aspen Padded Bodywarmer/Gilet - S544

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy 2XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Gilet Lightweight Water Resistant Lined Padded Warm Bodywarmmer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery
Portwest Aspen Baffle Gilet, Color: Navy, Size: XXL, S544NARXXL

Cheapest offer

WARMTH: This lightweight and comfortable jacket offer a soft inner Insulatex lining that traps heat fast, keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elements. This jacket has an extremely water-resistant fabric finish, resulting in water beads away from the fabric surface. FUNCTIONALITY: This Jacket offers ample storage with a zip pocket for added security. The elasticated cuffs allow for a secure fit and a comfort fit; this jacket also offers a drawcord hem for adjustable comfort. It also offers print access for corporate branding. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 30°C normal process. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Aspen Baffle Gilet. Available in Black (S - XXXL) and Navy (S - XXXL). Shell Fabric: 100% Nylon 40g. Lining Fabric: 100% Nylon 55g. Filling Fabric: Insulatex Lining 300g
£28.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Aspen Baffle Gilet, Color: Navy, Size: Small, S544NARS
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£35.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£35.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Black, Size: Large, S543BKRL
£37.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet
£30.33
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00