Portwest Baffle Bodywarmer Water Resistant Padded Insulated Gilet Jacket KX305

PORTWEST KX3 Baffle Bodywarmer Gilet Waterproof Winter Insulated Padded KX305

Portwest Baffle Bodywarmer Water Resistant Padded Insulated Gilet Jacket KX305

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
Free Delivery

PORTWEST KX3 Insulated Baffle Bodywarmer Waterproof Lined & Padded Winter Gilet

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.01
Free Delivery
Portwest Baffle Bodywarmer Water Resistant Padded Insulated Gilet Jacket KX305

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: 100% Polyester Pongee, TPU Membrane 130g / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Workwear / Select Color: Black / MPN: KX305 / Fabric Type: ripstop fabric / Accents: Zip / Colour: Black, Quartz / Dark Navy / Department: Men / Collar Style: Stand-Up / Style: Gilet, Baffle Bodywarmer / Features: Fully Lined / Season: Spring / Select Size: XXXL / Pockets Included: 3 pockets for ample storage / Pattern: No Pattern / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Chest Size: See Size Chart / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Lining Material: 100% Polyester 380T Dull Plain, Soft Touch Finish 55g / Insulation Material: 100% Polyester Wadding / Brand: Portwest / Type: Bodywarmer / Model: Baffle Bodywarmer / Theme: Classic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China / Performance/Activity: Workwear / Product Line: Gilet Jacket
£47.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXXL
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Jacket KX3 Hybrid Baffle - Grey Marl - L - T832GMRL
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXS
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRM
£40.07
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXL
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery