Portwest Bakers Trousers White XS 31"

2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest Bakers Trousers White XS 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bakers Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Baker Trousers 2208Wh

1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XS, Colour: White, 2208WHRXS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XS, Colour: White, 2208WHRXS

£21.16
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Baker Chefs Trouser Non-Shrinking Elastic-Waist Kitchen Catering 2208

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest C078 Chester Chef Trousers Check Blue / White 2XL 31"
£21.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chester Chefs Trousers
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest C078 Chester Chef Trousers Check Blue / White 3XL 31"
£20.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chester Chefs Trousers
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bakers Trousers White XS 31"

Cheapest offer

This comfortable, lightweight trouser with a fully elasticated waist with drawcord for extra comfort. They are food safe with no pockets that can trap dirt and bacteria and suitable for industrial washable. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash • Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort • Side pocket • 1 pocket for secure storage • Standard fit • New colour Specifications Colour: White Size: XS Fit: R
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.