Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib & Brace

1-3 working days
£23.25
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib Brace Decorating Painting Coverall Workwear Overall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
GBP 28.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, XL

In stock
£32.51
Free Delivery

Portwest S810 Painters Bolton Bib and Brace Overalls Mens Cotton Dungarees Painting Decorating Workwear Kingsmill 305g Knee Pad Pockets 8 Pocket EN 14404 Machine Washable, White, XL

£33.26
Free Delivery

Brand New PORTWEST Painters Bib & Brace (S810) - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White S
£21.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White 2XL
£21.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White 3XL
£21.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Overalls S810 Men's Painters Bib & Brace, Cotton, White L
£21.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White M
£21.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Bolton Painters Bib White XL

Cheapest offer

Made with 100% pre-shrunk cotton to provide protection against paint spills. Features of this functional garment include a bib pocket with zip, one large front pouch pocket, knee pad, hip and rule pockets, elasticated back section and plastic non-corrosive buckles. Features and Benefits • Premium non shrinking cotton workwear fabric • Knee pad pockets to facilitate knee pads • 8 pockets for ample storage • Secure zip pocket for added security • Elasticated straps • Rule pocket • Available in sizes from XS to 4XL • Back patch pocket • Bartacked at all stress points • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Concealed phone pocket Specifications Colour: White Size: XL Fit: R
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)