Portwest Butchers Apron

Portwest Butchers Apron Navy / White One Size

Portwest Butchers Apron

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Butchers Apron Navy / White One Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Chef Butchers Apron Bib Food Cooking Kitchen Catering Work Uniform Workwear S839 [Navy/White Stripe]

In stock
£11.01
Delivery from £5.52

Chef Butchers Apron Bib Food Cooking Kitchen Catering Work Uniform Workwear S839 [Navy/White Stripe]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Portwest Butchers Apron, Size: One Size, Colour: Navy/White, S839NWR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Butchers Apron Navy/White (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£118.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Butchers Pocket Apron Navy / White One Size
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Butchers Apron, Size: One Size, Colour: Red/White, S839RWR
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Butchers Apron

Cheapest offer

Professional and stylish this classic apron is made with durable cotton fabric. The handy adjustable neck tie adds to the versatility of this classic style. 69cm x 95cm. Features and Benefits • Made from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Adjustable straps for a secure fit • Anti-tangle ties for secure fastening Specifications Colour: Navy/White Fit: R