Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

Portwest Chef's Suffolk Jacket Long Sleeve Machine Washable Durable C833

Used Offers from

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.67
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

In stock
£22.01
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.56
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White XS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S XS White

3 to 5 business days
£24.74
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black XS
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White 3XL
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C833WHRXS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Ring stud front for easy opening. Sleeve pocket. Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. 1 pocket for secure storage. Enhancedcolour. Available from size XS. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£19.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk