Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Red, PW48RER

Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders Red

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Red, PW48RER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.83
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Red, PW48RER

In stock
£7.89
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Defenders Red (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£70.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders Yellow
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt White Size: 3XL Colour: White, Size: 3XL 3XL
£9.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Navy 3XL
£10.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Black L
£11.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Red, PW48RER

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded headband for comfort. Adjustable length for a secure and comfortable fit. 100 Percent metal free. CE-CAT III. Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales. Individually packed for vending machines. STANDARDS: EN 352-1 (SNR 28dB).
£7.83
amazon.co.uk