Portwest Combat S790 Shorts

Portwest Combat S790 Shorts Navy 2XL

Portwest Combat S790 Shorts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £2.49

Portwest Combat Shorts S790Narxxl

1-3 working days
£18.08
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Combat Work Shorts Multi Pockets D Ring Half Elastic Waist Half Pant UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XXL

In stock
£32.43
Free Delivery
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort • Rule pocket • 6 pockets for ample storage • Two back patch pockets • D-ring for keys or ID cards • Twin-stitched seams for extra durability • Phone pocket • Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit • Available from size XS Specifications Colour: Navy Size: XXL Fit: R
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Shorts Combat S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Cargo Black M
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Shorts Combat S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Cargo Work Black L
£14.14
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Black, XXL
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49