Portwest Combat Shorts S790Narxl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.08
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Combat Work Shorts Multi Pockets D Ring Half Elastic Waist Half Pant UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Cargo Combat Shorts Elasticated Waist Multi Pocket Durable S790

£27.90
Free Delivery

Portwest Combat Shorts (S790) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery
Portwest Combat Shorts S790Narxl

Cheapest offer

The half-elasticated waistband complete with belt loops enhances the comfort of this modern style. Twin-stitched seams give a robust look and added durability to the garment.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays6 pockets for ample storagePhone pocketRule pocketTwo back patch pocketsHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitD-ring for keys or ID cardsTwin-stitched seams for extra durabilityShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 210g.
£18.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Budget workwear Combat Shorts - S790
£15.45
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, M
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XL
£17.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S790 Men's High Performance Comfort Combat Cargo Work Shorts Navy, XS
£17.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Combat S790 Shorts
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95