Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 39

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 6

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 39

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 6

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 39

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Composite Anti Slip On Boots Food Hygiene Medical Work Safety Shoes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 39

In stock
£46.31
Delivery from £7.28

Similar products

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 10
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 13
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 4
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 10.5
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 12
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 39

Cheapest offer

S3S CERTIFIED FOR COMPLETE NON-METALLIC PROTECTION - Composite toe and midsole deliver full metal-free safety for secure environments. WATER-RESISTANT ACTION LEATHER UPPER - Offers flexible and breathable protection in damp or variable working conditions. SLIP-ON DESIGN WITH ELASTIC STRAP FOR EASY WEAR - Ensures a secure, comfortable fit without laces or pressure points. DUAL-DENSITY OUTSOLE WITH SLIP, FUEL AND OIL RESISTANCE - Absorbs shock and enhances traction on varied surfaces. PADDED COLLAR AND CUSHIONED FOOTBED FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT - Reduces fatigue and provides stable support for long shifts.
£31.98
amazon.co.uk