Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.08
Delivery from £4.49

138 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Large AP62G8RL Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Dermiflex Aqua Gloves L - Pair - Repel Water & Heavy Oils - Portwest AP62G8RL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Gloves Innovative Nanotexture Technology - AP62G8RL

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Gloves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove - Waterproof, Breathable Seamless Liner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
Free Delivery

138 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Large AP62G8RL Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black M
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black XL
£3.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black S
£3.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black 2XL
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black L

Cheapest offer

Using innovative technology this glove repels liquid and heavy oils. Liquid placed on this glove rolls off, protecting the underlying surface. Super light weight nitrile dipped palm, with a elastane liner provides enhanced comfort and grip. Features and Benefits • Water repellent nano coating for light splash applications • Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions • 15 gauge liner provides the best balance of dexterity and durability • Lightweight and comfortable • Breathable seamless liner • CE certified • OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 approved • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • ANSI abrasion level 3 Specifications Colour: Grey/Black Size: L Fit: R
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)