Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dermiflex Aqua Gloves XL - Pair - Repel Water & Heavy Oils - Portwest AP62G8RXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

169 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Xl AP62G8RXL Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, X-Large

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Gloves - X Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Gloves Innovative Nanotexture Technology - AP62G8RXL

£11.99
Free Delivery

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove Grey/Black, X-Large

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Portwest AP62 Dermiflex Aqua Glove - Waterproof, Breathable Seamless Liner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black M
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black S
£3.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black L
£3.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black 2XL
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dermiflex Aqua Water Repellent Gloves Grey/ Black XL

Cheapest offer

Using innovative technology this glove repels liquid and heavy oils. Liquid placed on this glove rolls off, protecting the underlying surface. Super light weight nitrile dipped palm, with a elastane liner provides enhanced comfort and grip. Features and Benefits • Water repellent nano coating for light splash applications • Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions • 15 gauge liner provides the best balance of dexterity and durability • Lightweight and comfortable • Breathable seamless liner • CE certified • OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 approved • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • ANSI abrasion level 3 Specifications Colour: Grey/Black Size: XL Fit: R
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)