Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.06
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest EV464 EV4 Men's Softshell Water Resistant Bomber Jacket - Waterproof Lightweight Breathable Reflective Workwear Jacket, Black, L

In stock
£63.01
Free Delivery

Portwest EV464 EV4 Men's Softshell Water Resistant Bomber Jacket - Waterproof Lightweight Breathable Reflective Workwear Jacket, Black, L

In stock
£63.06
Free Delivery

Portwest EV464 EV4 Men's Softshell Water Resistant Bomber Jacket - Waterproof Lightweight Breathable Reflective Workwear Jacket, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.29
Free Delivery

Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Durable Waterproof Windproof Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

PORTWEST EV464 Softshell Bomber Jacket Men's Waterproof Breathable Stretch (3L)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.76
Free Delivery

Portwest EV464 EV4 Men's Softshell Water Resistant Bomber Jacket - Waterproof Lightweight Breathable Reflective Workwear Jacket, Black, L

In stock
£80.28
Delivery from £6.28

Similar products

Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£55.06
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£53.53
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L) Metal Grey XL Colour: XL
£61.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L) Black S Colour: Black S
£48.01
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£55.06
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)

Cheapest offer

The EV4 Softshell is precision engineered using a revolutionary breathable, waterproof and windproof fabric. Its sports inspired design includes ribbed hem & cuffs, dynamic shaped sleeves, reflective prints and multiple secure pockets for ample storage. An ideal choice for the modern worker.FeaturesDurable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabricExtremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfaceContemporary design with an ergonomic cutPre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movementActiReach™ Active armhole for ergonomic overreachLaser cut holes for added ventilationReflective trim for increased visibility and safetyPhone pocketRibbed cuffs for added comfortRibbed hem for a comfortable fit5 pockets for ample storageSide zip pocketsZipped chest pocketSleeve pocketChin guard with internal storm flap provides extra comfortEasy grip pullers attached to all zipsCorePro™ Armour at elbows and shoulders for ultimate abrasion resistance4
£55.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)