Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove, Size: L, Colour: Red/Black, A174R8RL

Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove Red/Black Size: L Colour: Red/Black, Si L

Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove, Size: L, Colour: Red/Black, A174R8RL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.96
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove L Red/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£12.29
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove, Size: XXL, Colour: Red/Black, A174R8RXXL
£9.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove Red/Black Size: XL Colour: Red/Black, S XL
£6.27
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove Red/Black Size: S Colour: Red/Black, Si S
£5.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove Red/Black Size: M Colour: Red/Black, Si M
£3.87
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Dermiflex Plus Glove Black / Grey M
£13.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Flex Grip Latex Glove, Size: L, Colour: Red/Black, A174R8RL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: 13 gauge liner for a ideal fit. Breathable seamless liner. Ergonomic design to reduce hand fatigue. Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales. CE certified. STANDARDS: EN ISO 21420: 2020 Dexterity 5. EN 388: 2016 + A1: 2018 - (2121X).
£3.96
amazon.co.uk