Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest

Portwest Hi-Vis 1 Band Vest Orange S-M Colour: Orange, Size: S-M S-M

Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest Orange S / M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis One Band and Brace Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C472ORRS/M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.67
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis One Band & Brace Vest

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis Band and Brace Vest S/M Orange (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£39.05
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest One Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Vest

Cheapest offer

Offers all the characteristics of the C470 with a single stripe of Hi-Vis tape on the chest. Features and Benefits • Lightweight and comfortable • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Hook and loop closure for easy access • Generous fit for wearer comfort • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • Available in sizes up to 5XL • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Orange Size: S/M Fit: R
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk