Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.55
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trousers

1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Breathable Hi Vis Breathable Trousers Orange L

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Breathable Hi Vis Breathable Trousers

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Rain Trousers Waterproof Breathable Durable RT61

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Free Delivery

Portwest RT61 Hi-Vis Breathable Rain Trousers Durable Waterproof Pants - Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Breathable Hi Vis Breathable Trousers Orange L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Visibility Railtrack Trousers Polyester Breathable-material Large Orange Ref RT61LGE

In stock
£32.11
Delivery from £6.02

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. Quick and easy side access. Zipped ankles for easy fitting over work boots. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. Reflective tape for increased visibility. CE certified. Available in sizes from XS to 5XL. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration. Made of durable breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Breathable: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, Double PU Coated, Breathable, Stain Resistant Finish. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, Double PU Coated, Breathable, Stain Resistant Finish. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£19.55
amazon.co.uk