Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRXL

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers Yellow / Navy XL

Used Offers from

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers Yellow / Navy XL

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser

1-3 working days
£14.66
Delivery from £6.00

Portwes Hi-Vis Contrast Classic Rain Trousers Waterproof Reflective Safety Pants

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers Yellow / Navy XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Waterproof Rain Trouser Reflective Safety Work Bottom UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRXL

In stock
£21.14
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Bomber Jacket
£53.53
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hi Vis Fleece lined Softshell Jacket Portwest - S424 RIS 3279 Hi Vis Jackets
£38.82
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers Yellow / Navy M
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi Vis Fleece lined Softshell Jacket Portwest - S424 RIS 3279 Hi Vis Jackets
£38.82
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi Vis Fleece lined Softshell Jacket Portwest - S424 RIS 3279 Hi Vis Jackets
£38.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. Stud adjustable hems for a secure fit. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Available in sizes up to 6XL. REACH compliant PVC coating. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, 190T, Plain Weave, PVC coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 190T, Plain Weave, PVC coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 25 washes.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk