Portwest Hi-Vis Contrast Bomber Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C465 Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Waterproof Contrast Hooded Bomber Jacket with Pockets - Reflective Outdoor Safety Security Workwear Coat, Yellow/Navy, 6XL

In stock
£48.01
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest C465 Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Waterproof Contrast Hooded Bomber Jacket with Pockets - Reflective Outdoor Safety Security Workwear Coat, Yellow/Navy, 6XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Portwest C465 Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Waterproof Contrast Hooded Bomber Jacket with Pockets - Reflective Outdoor Safety Security Workwear Coat, Yellow/Navy, 6XL

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective C465

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.72
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Contrast BomberJacket Yellow / Navy 6XL

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Contrast BomberJacket

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C465 Hi-Vis 3-in-1 Contrast Bomber Jacket Waterproof Warm - Yellow Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis 3in1 Contrast Bomber Jacket Waterproof Safety Workwear Coat C465

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Contrast Bomber Jacket

Cheapest offer

Versatile and comfortable protection against all weather conditions. The detachable fur lining and collar in combination with the zip-out sleeves, prove this is a superbly adaptable garment. Numerous zipped outer and interior pockets afford excellent personal security.FeaturesCE certifiedTaped seams to provide additional protectionReflective tape for increased visibilityJacket can be worn three ways for multi useDetachable sleeves, fur liner and fur collar provide multi-way options for the wearer8 pockets for ample storagePhone pocketTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessConcealed detachable hoodKnitted cuffs and hemShell Fabric:300D Industry: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a stain resistant finish, PU Coated 190gLining Fabric:100% Polyester 60gAdditional Filling Fabric Info:Sleeve: 100% Polyester 120g.
£46.61
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)