Portwest Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Contrast Long Sleeve T Shirt Yellow / Navy M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Contrast Long Sleeve T Shirt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Two-Tone Long Sleeved Cotton Comfort Polo, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: M, S280YNRM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.67
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Two-Tone Long Sleeved Cotton Comfort T-Shirt

1-3 working days
£15.11
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S280 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Contrast T-Shirt Long Sleeve - Yellow Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi-Vis Viz Cotton Comfort Contrast T-Shirt 2 Tone Durable Safety Shirt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi-Vis Viz Crew neck Safety Work Cotton Comfort Contrast T-Shirt L/S

£20.66
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Contrast Long Sleeve T Shirt Yellow / Navy M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Viz Crew neck Long Sleeves Cotton T-Shirt Work Safety L/S Tops

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Contrast Long Sleeve T Shirt Yellow / Navy M

Cheapest offer

The superior Cotton Comfort fabric used on this long sleeved t-shirt offers ultimate durability, comfort and breathability. The two tone design is stylish and ideal for minimising dirt and stains. Features and Benefits • Moisture wicking fabric helping to keep the body cool and dry • High cotton content for superior comfort • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Contrast panels for protection against dirt • Taped neck seam for extra comfort • Chest pocket • Designed with a comfort fit • Crew neck • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow/Navy Size: M Fit: R
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)