Portwest Hi-Vis Poly-Cotton Coverall

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.66
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest RIS Hi Vis Polycotton Coverall Orange 5XL 31"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest RIS Hi Vis Polycotton Coverall

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest RT42 Hi-Vis Heavyweight Polycotton Coverall with Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Boiler Suit Workwear Overalls, Orange, 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Portwest RT42 Hi-Vis Heavyweight Polycotton Coverall with Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Boiler Suit Workwear Overalls, Orange, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.60
Free Delivery

Portwest RT42 Hi-Vis Heavyweight Polycotton Coverall with Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Boiler Suit Workwear Overalls, Orange, 5XL

In stock
£59.86
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest RT42 Hi-Vis Heavyweight Polycotton Coverall with Pockets - Reflective High Viz Outdoor Safety Boiler Suit Workwear Overalls, Orange, 5XL

In stock
£60.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Poly-Cotton Coverall

Cheapest offer

Complete protection for anyone working near roads motorways or traffic. The heavyweight fabric and rugged design ensures the coverall lasts longer.Features:CE certifiedDurable polyester/cotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finish50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysReflective tape for increased visibility4 pockets for ample storagePhone pocketRule pocketSide access pocketsTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessCertified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washesShell Fabric:80% Polyester, 20% Cotton 280gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean.Standards:EN ISO 20471 Class 3.
£35.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)