Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Portwest Hi Vis Two Band Vest S/M Orange (Pack of 10)

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.84
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.58
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Or

1-3 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

£10.49
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Reflective tape for increased visibility. Hook and loop closure for easy access. Generous fit for wearer comfort. Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only). CE certified. Available in sizes up to 5XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, Warp Knit. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, Warp Knit 125g. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£3.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk