Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Traffic Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Two Tone Traffic Jacket Orange 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Contrast Winter Traffic Jacket Waterproof Lined Padded Safety

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.18
Free Delivery

PORTWEST HI VIS VIZ Contrast Traffic Jacket Waterproof Lined Padded Safety- S467

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.17
Free Delivery

Portwest S467 Men's Hi Vis Contrast Winter Traffic Jacket EN342 CE Certified Waterproof Quilt Lined Storm Flap Reflective Tape Hood Safety Coat, Orange, XXXL

In stock
£43.62
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest S467 Men's Hi Vis Contrast Winter Traffic Jacket EN342 CE Certified Waterproof Quilt Lined Storm Flap Reflective Tape Hood Safety Coat, Orange, XXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Portwest S467 Men's Hi Vis Contrast Winter Traffic Jacket EN342 CE Certified Waterproof Quilt Lined Storm Flap Reflective Tape Hood Safety Coat, Orange, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.20
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-vis traffic jacket (S466/S467) - Mens, Oeko-Tex

£58.29
Free Delivery

Portwest S467 Men's Hi Vis Contrast Winter Traffic Jacket EN342 CE Certified Waterproof Quilt Lined Storm Flap Reflective Tape Hood Safety Coat, Orange, XXXL

In stock
£60.19
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Traffic Jacket

Cheapest offer

This two-tone jacket has many tried and tested features and is offered in 3 different contrasting colourways. With fully taped waterproof seams this jacket is a true market leader.Features:CE certifiedWaterproof with taped seams preventing water penetrationReflective tape for increased visibilityFully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth4 pockets for ample storageConcealed phone pocketInternal chest pocketTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessStorm flap front to protect against the elementsPack away hood for added functionalityShell Fabric:300D Industry: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave with a stain-resistant finish, PU Coated 190gLining Fabric:100% Polyester 60gFilling Fabric: 100% Polyester 170gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean.Standards:ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE R CLASS 3AS 4602.1 Class D/NAS 4399 UPF 50+RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)EN 343:2019 Class 3:1 X WP 15,000mmEN 342 0.345 (M².K/W), 2, XAS/NZS 1906.4EN ISO 20471 Class 3.
£33.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)