Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest (Orange) 4X5X

Portwest Hi Visibility Band & Brace Vest Orange Size: 4XL-5XL Colo 4XL-5XL

Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest (Orange) 4X5X

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 business days
£2.84
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Two Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat Orange 4XL / 5XL

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Two Band and Brace Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, 4X/5X

In stock
£3.59
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, 4X/5X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest

1-3 working days
£5.91
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, 4X/5X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.09
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, 4X/5X

In stock
£10.11
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Hi Vis Band and Brace Vest 4X/5X Orange (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£39.05
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£48.13
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Vision Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£46.81
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Vision Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£48.13
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Vision Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket
£48.13
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.06
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest (Orange) 4X5X

Cheapest offer

The best selling C470 with classic reflective tape configuration will ensure you are seen. Available in all three EN ISO 20471 conforming colours..CE certified.Reflective tape.Hook and loop closure.7XL.Lightweight.Generous fit .Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only).Certified after 50x washes
£2.84
2 to 3 business days
Euroffice.co.uk