Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Painters Pro Trouser White - Xxxl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXXL

In stock
£22.14
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXXL

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Mens White Painters Decorators Work Pro Trouser With Cargo & Knee Pad Pockets

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.53
GBP 31.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Safety Painting Decorating Knee Pad Pockets Pants

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Painters Pro Work Trousers Cargo Pockets Half Elasticated Waist

£35.62
GBP 35.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Decorators Multi-Pocket Knee Pad Safety Work Pants

£36.86
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXXL

£37.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, XXXL

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Comfort: Half elasticated waistband and bartacked stress points provide a secure fit and long lasting wear Durable Construction: Hard wearing twill fabric with Oxford polyester panels for added abrasion resistance Modern Fit: Slim cut design with contrast detailing offers a clean and professional appearance Ample Storage: Ten functional pockets including tool, phone, rule and spanner compartments plus hammer loop Knee Pad Ready: Top loading pockets allow fast and easy knee pad insertion for added on site protection
£20.95
amazon.co.uk