Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket - Premium Reinforced Work Fleece Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830

1-3 working days
£40.48
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Durable Full Zip Knitted Outdoor Work Jacket

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Mens KX3 Performance Fleece Jacket Knitted Fabric Full Zip Winter Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket Warm Knitted Full Zip Work Outdoor

£48.13
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Jacket Modern Fit Full Zip Workwear Winter Coat

£49.00
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket Grey Marl XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, XL

Cheapest offer

TRUSTED WORK LAYER: Brushed back 100% polyester weft knit delivers a soft layer for demanding shifts; built on over 120 years of Portwest heritage in protection, comfort and durability FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Contrast panels in 94% polyester and 6% elastane flex with active tasks; a dropped back hem adds extra rear coverage when you are reaching, lifting or bending BUILT TO LAST: Reinforced panels strengthen high-contact areas against repeated wear; five pockets keep tools and everyday kit close at hand while a chin guard stops the zip rubbing the neck SUN-READY OUTDOOR COVER: UPF 40+ fabric blocks 98% of UV rays during long outdoor shifts; a practical safeguard when the job keeps you exposed to strong sunlight hour after hour SIMPLE CARE ROUTINE: Wash at 30C on a mild process; no bleach, no tumble drying, no iron, no dry clean; a straightforward routine keeps this Portwest work layer ready shift after shift
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.