Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Persian Blue, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.48
Free Delivery

Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.48
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Durable Full Zip Knitted Outdoor Work Jacket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket Warm Knitted Full Zip Work Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.13
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket Persian Blue 2XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Persian Blue, XXL

Cheapest offer

TRUSTED WORK LAYER: Brushed back 100% polyester weft knit delivers a soft layer for demanding shifts; built on over 120 years of Portwest heritage in protection, comfort and durability FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Contrast panels in 94% polyester and 6% elastane flex with active tasks; a dropped back hem adds extra rear coverage when you are reaching, lifting or bending BUILT TO LAST: Reinforced panels strengthen high-contact areas against repeated wear; five pockets keep tools and everyday kit close at hand while a chin guard stops the zip rubbing the neck SUN-READY OUTDOOR COVER: UPF 40+ fabric blocks 98% of UV rays during long outdoor shifts; a practical safeguard when the job keeps you exposed to strong sunlight hour after hour SIMPLE CARE ROUTINE: Wash at 30C on a mild process; no bleach, no tumble drying, no iron, no dry clean; a straightforward routine keeps this Portwest work layer ready shift after shift
£40.48
amazon.co.uk