Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRS

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Contrast Bomber Jacket Durable Reflective TX50

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy S

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRS

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.44
Free Delivery

Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Portwest TX50 Lille Hi-Vis Contrast Bomber Jacket Work Wear ID Pocket D-Ring UK

£62.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50
£42.50
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRXXXL
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL
£46.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest TX50 Lille Hi-Vis Yellow Safety Workwear Site Jacket Size XL New
£35.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50

Cheapest offer

This stylish two colour jacket has many useful features including a back pocket for cap and glove storage. The front zipped pocket is ideal for secure storage of keys and coins.Features:CE certifiedDurable polyester/cotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finish50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysReflective tape for increased visibility10 pockets for ample storageDetachable ID pocketPhone pocketLarge back zip pocket for multiple storage optionsCertified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washesComplies with RIS 3279-TOM for the rail industry (orange only)Shell Fabric:65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 245gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean.Standards:RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)EN ISO 20471 Class 3.
£42.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.