Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.44
Free Delivery

Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Portwest TX50 Lille Hi-Vis Contrast Bomber Jacket Work Wear ID Pocket D-Ring UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50
£42.50
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRXXXL
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket Tx50
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest TX50 Lille Hi-Vis Yellow Safety Workwear Site Jacket Size XL New
£35.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Lille Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX50YNRS
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Lille Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL

Cheapest offer

This stylish, two colour jacket has many useful features including a back pocket for cap and glove storage. The front zipped pocket is ideal for secure storage of keys and coins. Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finish • Reflective tape for increased visibility • 10 pockets for ample storage • Large back zip pocket for multiple storage options • Detachable ID pocket • Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort • Phone pocket • Concealed hook and loop fastening for easy closure • Contrast colouring for added style • Twin-stitched seams for extra durability • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • Complies with EN ISO 20471 standard • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow/Navy Size: XXL Fit: R
£46.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.