Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 30" 31"

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black, S232BKR30

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 30" 31"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£15.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Stretch Slim Fit Chinos Pants Trousers

1-3 working days
£18.46
Delivery from £6.00

Mens Slim Fit Cotton Stretch Smart Chino Pants Work Trousers 3 Pockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black, S232BKR30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trousers 30 Blk

3 to 5 business days
£29.90
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Black, S232BKR36
£18.46
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trousers Dark Navy 34" 31"
£25.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S231DNR30 Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 76 cm/30 in
£29.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wx2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers
£27.36
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 36"
£29.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 30" 31"

Cheapest offer

This slim fit stretch chino is the perfect uniform solution. It offers a contemporary slim fit in a dynamic cotton stretch twill fabric. The stretch fabric gives the ultimate in comfort and freedom of movement. Features include side pockets, a rear buttoned jetted pocket and a hook and bar waist fastening. Highly durable with twin stitching throughout and bar-tacked at all stress points. Features and Benefits • Stretch cotton fabric contains a cotton rich and elastane mix for comfort and freedom of movement • Reflective trim on inner hem for increased visibility • 3 pockets for ample storage • Hook and bar closure • Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes • Bartacked at all stress points • Slim fit design for exceptional comfort • New colour • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays Specifications Colour: Black Size: 30 Fit: R
£15.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)