Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: M, C073BKRM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk

1-3 working days
£20.03
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: M, C073BKRM

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black M 31"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Portwest C073 Mesh Air Pro Chefs Trousers Water Resistant Durable Pants - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen environments. Other features include back hip pocket, full elasticated waist with draw cord, and articulated knee darts allowing better mobility. Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finish • MeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on back of knee and crotch gusset to increase air flow • Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort • Adjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengths • Articulated darts for additional shaping • 1 pocket for secure storage • Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit • Back pocket • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • Slim fit design for exceptional comfort Specifications Colour: Black Size: M Fit: R
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: L, C073BKRL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: XXXL, C073BKRXXXL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95