Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS

In stock
£16.53
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Chef's Mesh Air Pro Trousers Machine Washable Durable C073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk

1-3 working days
£20.03
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS

In stock
£21.34
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Mesh Air Pro Trousers Breathable Durable Slim Fit Chef Kitchen Catering

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers Black S 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: Mesh Air Pro Trouser features Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention. C073 comfortable, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off thereby protecting from spillages. DESIGN: Mesh Air Pro Trouser Features include two side pockets, Back pocket and a fully elasticated waist with drawcord. C073 Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 60°C Normal process, do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron max 150°C, professional dry cleaning in tetrachloroethene, normal process. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Mesh Air Pro Trouser. Black (S-XXXL) and Slate Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric : 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190g. Contrast Fabric : 100% Polyester Mesh 140g.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: L, C073BKRL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: XXXL, C073BKRXXXL
£16.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest MeshAir Pro Kitchen Work Trousers
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95