Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket Slate Grey 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Slate Grey, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.16
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Slate Grey, XXXL

In stock
£21.52
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Slate Grey, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
£22.21
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Slate Grey, XXXL

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

PORTWEST MeshAir Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Breathable C738 Chef Kitchen Catering

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Slate Grey, XXXL

In stock
£24.40
Delivery from £5.77

Chef's Mesh Air Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Water Resistant Breathable Kitchen Work

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser, Color: Black, Size: S, C073BKRS
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket Slate Grey 3XL

Cheapest offer

Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen pocket. This chefs jacket has been designed for style and practicality. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • MeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on underarm gusset to increase air flow • Concealed stud front for easy access • Apron tab ensures secure placement of your apron • Sleeve pocket • 1 pocket for secure storage • Slim fit design for exceptional comfort Specifications Colour: Slate Grey Size: XXXL Fit: R
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)