Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PU Palm Glove L Gry (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£8.34
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Grip 13 PU Palm Glove A120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

12 pairs x Portwest A120 PU palm coated work gloves garden garage All colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

12 Pairs PORTWEST PU Palm Coated Work Gloves Builders Safety Garden Grip -A120

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Portwest A120 PU Palm Dexterity Work Gloves Breathable Various Colours 12 Pairs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, Large
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Level C Cut Resistant Gloves 13 PU Palm Coating Hand Safety Work -PK12
£31.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A622 Cut Resistant MR PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large
£5.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Black, 3X-Large
£2.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves Black XL
£0.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves Grey L

Cheapest offer

Portwest's best selling glove is ideal for a wide range of different industries. Perfect for intricate tasks where dexterity and breathability are essential. Available in a wide range of colours with sizes ranging from 5/XXS - 12/3XL. Each pair is individually packed. These gloves are also available in different variants such as full carton of 480 pairs (A129), vending ready packaging (VA120), touchscreen compatible (A195) and 2 latex elastic free versions (A123 and A128).. Features and Benefits • Smooth PU coating for increased abrasion resistance • Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation • 13 gauge liner constructed for durability and precise fitting • Achieves the highest level of dexterity level 5 • Perfect for intricate tasks • Superb abrasion and tear resistance • CE certified • UKCA marked • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • ANSI cut level A1 • CE foodsafe • Silicone free - Ideal for manufacturing, paint applications, electronics and glass handling
£0.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.