Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Portwest PU Palm Glove Grey Size: XS Colour: Grey, Hand Size: XS XS

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.68
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest PU Palm Glove XS Gry (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£8.34
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, Large
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves Grey L
£0.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Level C Cut Resistant Gloves 13 PU Palm Coating Hand Safety Work -PK12
£31.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A622 Cut Resistant MR PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large
£5.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Black, 3X-Large
£2.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: Portwest PU palm gloves are perfect for intricate tasks where dexterity and breathability are essential. The glove has a smooth PU coating for increased abrasion resistance, palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation. PRESENTATION: Individually packed for vending machines, compression packed to maximise machine capacity and packaging designed with dual orientation. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: PU Palm Glove. Available in Blue, Black, Grey/Black, Grey, Black/Grey, Orange, Orange/Black, Pink, White, Yellow, Yellow/Black. Pylon, Elastic. Dipping: PU. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161.2, AS/NZS 2161.3, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level (A1), EN 420 (Dexterity 5), EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - (2.0.3.1.X.)
£3.68
amazon.co.uk