Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove White, X-Large

Portwest PU Palm Glove White Size: XL Colour: White, Hand Size: XL XL

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove White, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.57
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest PU Palm Glove XL White (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£7.85
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove White, X-Large

In stock
£8.86
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Grey, Large
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest PU Palm General Handling Grip Gloves Grey L
£0.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Level C Cut Resistant Gloves 13 PU Palm Coating Hand Safety Work -PK12
£31.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A622 Cut Resistant MR PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large
£5.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove Black, 3X-Large
£2.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A120 Breathable PU Palm Glove White, X-Large

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: Portwest's ideal selling glove is ideal for a wide range of different industries, ideal for intricate tasks where dexterity and breathability are essential DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation, 13 gauge liner for a ideal fit, Maximum dexterity, Superb abrasion and tear resistance CE certified Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales, Maximum dexterity, ANSI cut level A1 UKCA marked MATERIALS: Polyester, Elastic, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: A wide and increasing range of hand protection products is available, In order to help cater to every need, Only the ideal materials and manufacturing methods are used in the production of Portwests' extensive range of Hand Protection products STANDARDS: EN ISO 21420: 2020 Dexterity 5, EN 388: 2016 + A1: 2018 (3131X), ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level (A1)
£5.57
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.