Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Polo Shirt S/S, Size: M, Colour: Yellow/Navy, T180YNRM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Polo Shirt T180

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.51
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective T180

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Cotton Comfort Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Reflective T180

£22.08
Free Delivery

Mens Hi Vis Visibility Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Moisture Wicking Safety Work Top

£26.43
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Polo Shirts Moisture wicking Breathable Safety Workwear Tops

£26.66
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Yellow / Navy M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 HI VIS Polo Shirt Short Sleeves Wicking Breathable Work Safety T180

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi Vis Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Safety Work Stretch Reflective T181

£29.69
GBP 29.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Polo Shirt S/S, Size: M, Colour: Yellow/Navy, T180YNRM

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: High cotton content for superior comfort. Lightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility. Chest pocket. Side vents for added comfort. Superior styling with a contrast collar and fluorescent stripe. Designed with a comfort fit. Contrast colouring for added style. Complies with EN ISO 20471 standard. Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only). CE certified. Heat applied segmented reflective tape for added visibility. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Available in sizes up to 5XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 55 Percent Cotton, 45 Percent Polyester, Knit. Shell Composition: 55 Percent Cotton, 45 Percent Polyester, Knit. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£21.51
amazon.co.uk