Portwest Pw3 T-Shirt Class 1 Pw31

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.02
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW311 Men's PW3 Hi-Vis Reflective Cotton Comfort Class 1 Short Sleeve Safety T-Shirt Black/Yellow, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.10
Free Delivery

Portwest Men's Hi Vis Reflective T-Shirt Fluorescent Moisture Wicking Work Tee

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi Vis Cotton Comfort Class 1 T-Shirt S/S XS Blk/Yellow

3 to 5 business days
£24.84
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Men's Hi Vis T-Shirt Reflective Work Safety Moisture Wicking Tee PW311

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

Portwest Pw3 T-Shirt Class 1 Pw31

Cheapest offer

Constructed using premium HiVisTex Pro tape, this Cotton Comfort t-shirt offers excellent freedom of movement due to its segmented tape design. Lightweight, stylish and breathable, this t-shirt is the perfect choice.FeaturesMoisture wicking fabric helping to keep the body cool and dryHigh cotton content for superior comfortHeat applied segmented reflective tape for added visibilityCrew neckSide vents for added comfortDesigned with a comfort fitCE certifiedComplies with EN ISO 20471 standardCertified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysShell Fabric :55% Cotton, 45% Polyester, Knit 175gStandardsEN ISO 20471 Class 1ANSI/ISEA 107 TYPE O CLASS 1Washcare.
£17.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)