Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black XL 31"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL

In stock
£19.18
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL

£27.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black L 31"
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, XXL UK
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Black, C071BKRM
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest C071BKRS Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, S UK
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Rachel Womens Chefs Jacket L/S M Blk
£25.63
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Button front closure. Concealed fly zip opening. Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit. Side pockets. 3 pockets for ample storage. Women's fit. Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk