Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.03
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black L 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST C071 RACHEL WOMEN'S CHEF TROUSERS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Delivery from £5.85

PORTWEST C071 RACHEL WOMEN'S CHEF TROUSERS

£25.50
Delivery from £5.85

PORTWEST C071 RACHEL WOMEN'S CHEF TROUSERS

£25.50
Delivery from £5.85

PORTWEST C071 RACHEL WOMEN'S CHEF TROUSERS

£25.50
Delivery from £5.85

PORTWEST C071 RACHEL WOMEN'S CHEF TROUSERS

£25.50
Delivery from £5.85

Portwest Ladies Rachel Chefs Trousers Pants Women's Kitchen Catering Work C071

£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

Cheapest offer

This trouser style provides a comfortable and functional choice for women. A half-elasticated back ensures a snug fit and ease of movement with a button and zipped fly for secure fastening. Useful features of this contemporary style include side pockets and a rear patch pocket.Features:Hard-wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retentionNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash3 pockets for ample storageBack patch pocketSide pocketsHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190gWash dark colours separately.
£20.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Black, C071BKRM
£18.54
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest C071BKRS Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, S UK
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00