Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.03
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black 2XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Rachel Womens Chefs Trouser Pants Restaurant Kitchen Catering Workwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery

Portwest Ladies Rachel Chefs Trousers Pants Women's Kitchen Catering Work C071

£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

Cheapest offer

This trouser style provides a comfortable and functional choice for women. A half-elasticated back ensures a snug fit and ease of movement with a button and zipped fly for secure fastening. Useful features of this contemporary style include side pockets and a rear patch pocket.Features:Hard-wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retentionNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash3 pockets for ample storageBack patch pocketSide pocketsHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190gWash dark colours separately.
£20.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: M, Colour: Black, C071BKRM
£18.54
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest C071BKRS Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, S UK
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Rachel Women's Chefs Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C071BKRXL
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers
£20.03
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00