Portwest Workwear Ripstop Parka S562

Portwest Ripstop Parka Navy / Royal Blue 2XL

Portwest Workwear Ripstop Parka S562

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.39
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest RS Parka Winter Jacket Waterproof Quilt Lined Thermal Insulated Hooded

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.74
Free Delivery

PORTWEST RipStop Contrast Parka Quilted Waterproof Hooded Work Wear Jacket Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
Free Delivery
Portwest Workwear Ripstop Parka S562

Cheapest offer

When compared to competitor jackets, the S562 tested better for fit, function and value for money. The tough outer shell has taped waterproof seams providing outstanding waterproof protection. The 170g wadding keeps warmth trapped in without making the jacket bulky. Features include smart reflective piping to the chest and sleeves and multiple pockets for all storage needs.Features:Durable and waterproof jacket with sealed seamsQuilt-lined for thermal insulationTaped seams to provide additional protection9 pockets for ample storageMultiple utility pockets providing ample storagePhone pocketConcealed stud and zip fasteningPack away hood for added functionalityHook and loop cuffs for a secure fitReflective piping for increased visibilityShell Fabric:100% Polyester, Ripstop, PVC Coated 250gLining Fabric:100% Polyester 55gFilling Fabric:100% Polyester 170g.
£48.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Parka RS S562 Ripstop Waterproof Quilt-lined Insulated Black/Grey L
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: XS Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRXS
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: XXXL Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRXXXL
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: M Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRM
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: S Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRS
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95