Portwest Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Portwest Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.13
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Navy, Size: Small, S543NARS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Mens Aspen Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Fully Lined & Padded Winter Coat UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Padded Lightweight Thermal Winter Coat

£43.60
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Aspen Baffle Jacket Water Resistant Lined Padded Winter Top - S543

£46.57
Free Delivery
Portwest Aspen Mens Padded Jacket

Cheapest offer

Packed with lightweight Insulated thermal insulation, the Aspen Jacket offers an ultrasoft, water-resistant solution for outdoor wear. The unique fabric technology locks in the body’s warmth to create a thermal barrier for optimum wearer comfort. Features:Showerproof to resist light rainLightweight and comfortableInner soft Insulatex lining traps heat fast keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elements3 pockets for ample storageSecure zip pocket for added securityReversed zip for convenient opening/closingElasticated cuffs for a secure fitDrawcord adjustable hemPrint access for corporate brandingDesigned with a comfortable fitShell Fabric:100% Nylon 40gLining Fabric:100% Nylon 55gFilling Fabric:Insulatex Lining 300g.
£36.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£35.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£35.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Black, Size: Large, S543BKRL
£37.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Aspen Baffle Jacket, Color: Black, Size: Small, S543BKRS
£36.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket
£35.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery